Get a FREE SIM Card with this Purchase

SIM Card will be Shipped Automatically 

LIMITED TIME 

2pcs SC  SFP Module Gigabit 1000Mbps Fiber Transceiver  (5Km-Upto-120Km)

2pcs SC SFP Module Gigabit 1000Mbps Fiber Transceiver (5Km-Upto-120Km)

SKU: 1000006399803
Brand Name: JT-COM 

Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: Transition Networks
Compatible: Alcatel-lucent
Compatible: planet
Compatible: QSFPTEK
Compatible: TP-link
Compatible: Extreme
Compatible: Supermicro
Compatible: Moxa
Compatible: Ericsson
Compatible: brocade
Compatible: Cisco
Compatible: Aruba
Compatible: FOUNDRY
Compatible: Mikrotik
Compatible: HP
Compatible: Ubiquiti
Compatible: Enterasys
Compatible: Zyxel
Compatible: Trendnet
Compatible: Netgear
Compatible: IBM
Compatible: F5 Networks
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: AVAGO
Compatible: Customized Brands
Compatible: Arista
Compatible: Mellanox
Compatible: Avaya
Compatible: Dell Force10
Compatible: Dell
Compatible: Hirschmann
Compatible: Open Switch
Compatible: Finisar
Compatible: Ciena
Compatible: Juniper
Compatible: SMC
Compatible: Linksys
Compatible: Allied
Compatible: D-Link
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Size: 15*10*3cm
Model Number: JT-C351GA-L05SS/JT-C531GB-L05SS
Transmission Distance: 5/20/40/80/120KM
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm (A/B)
Fiber Type: Single Mode Single Fiber
Transmission Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s (1000Mbps)
DDM/DOM Support: YES
Connector Type: SC Connector
Optical Power: -9~-5dBm
Receiving Sensitivity: <-23dBm
Allowable Depletion Value: 14dBm
Transmission Media: Single mode fiber patch cord
Product Name: 1G 5KM/20KM BIDI SM/SC SFP Module
Shipping Cost: Free Shipping!
    $50.00Price
    Color

    Call Sales & Support on 1300 761158

    supply nation logo.png

    Proud Registered Member of Supply Nation, Go To Our Profile Page: 

    ©2020 by INTTN. All Rights Reserved.

    ABN: 806 1565 4843   |  Team Portal

    • LinkedIn - White Circle
    • YouTube - White Circle